Schedule

12:00 AM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #166
12:30 AM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #167
1:00 AM 48 Hours Mystery (CC)S1 Eps #039 MYSTERY ON TWIN PEAKS DRIVE
2:00 AM 48 Hours Mystery (CC)S1 Eps #040 THE STRANGER BESIDE ME
3:00 AM Oprah: Where Are They Now? (CC)S4 Eps #007 A Different World Cast Reunion, Soap Star Finola Hughes & Kiss' Paul Stanley
4:00 AM Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag (CC)S1 Eps #010 The New Intercourses
4:30 AM Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag (CC)S1 Eps #011 Everyday Italian
5:00 AM Just For Laughs Gags (CC)S5 Eps 5
5:30 AM Just For Laughs Gags (CC)S5 Eps 6
6:00 AM Murder She Solved (CC) (DV)S2 Eps #011 Toxic Love Story
7:00 AM Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag (CC)S2 Eps #014 The Best Light Recipe
7:30 AM Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag (CC)S2 Eps #015 Essentials Of Italian Cooking
8:00 AM Four Weddings (CC)S2 Eps #001 Allison, Crystal, Krista & Melissa
9:00 AM Say Yes to the Dress Canada (CC) (DV)S1 Eps #006 Time Crunch
9:30 AM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #246 Mississauga/Brampton: Alicja Kachnicz - Block 10
10:00 AM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #247 Mississauga/Brampton: Ruth Simpson - Block 10
10:30 AM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #248 Mississauga/Brampton: Nidhi Mahajan - Block 10
11:00 AM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #249 Mississauga/Brampton: Avni Lushaku Hyseni - Block 10
11:30 AM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #250 Mississauga/Brampton: Dave Goode - Block 10
12:00 PM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #168
12:30 PM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #169
1:00 PM Murder She Solved (CC) (DV)S2 Eps #011 Toxic Love Story
2:00 PM 48 Hours Mystery (CC)S1 Eps #039 MYSTERY ON TWIN PEAKS DRIVE
3:00 PM 48 Hours Mystery (CC)S1 Eps #040 THE STRANGER BESIDE ME
4:00 PM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #251 Ottawa: Julie Goldblatt - Block 11
4:30 PM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #252 Ottawa: Jill Hache - Block 11
5:00 PM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #253 Ottawa: Joshua Abrams - Block 11
5:30 PM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #254 Ottawa: John Villeneuve - Block 11
6:00 PM Come Dine With Me Canada (CC) (DV)S4 Eps #255 Ottawa: Nicole Ducharme - Block 11
6:30 PM Say Yes to the Dress Canada (CC) (DV)S1 Eps #006 Time Crunch
7:00 PM Four Weddings (CC)S2 Eps #001 Allison, Crystal, Krista & Melissa
8:00 PM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #168
8:30 PM Family Feud (CC)S16 Eps #169
9:00 PM Devil You Know, The (CC) (DV)S3 Eps #017 Son of a Grifter
10:00 PM Handsome Devils (CC) (DV)S1 Eps #002 Dead Charming
11:00 PM Stranger In My Home, A (CC)S1 Eps #009 Pugliese/Caldwell
No shows available